cover.gif (3565 bytes)
advertisers.gif (3538 bytes)
breed.gif (3719 bytes)
news.gif (3505 bytes)
interview.gif (3523 bytes)
veterinary.gif (3474 bytes)
training.gif (3511 bytes)
show.gif (3826 bytes)
top10.gif (3469 bytes)
judges.gif (3769 bytes)

titles.gif (3448 bytes)
brag.gif (3528 bytes)
whelp.gif (3787 bytes)
stud.gif (3748 bytes)
classified.gif (3514 bytes)
business.gif (3511 bytes)
breeder.gif (3773 bytes)
links.gif (3496 bytes)
contact.gif (3857 bytes)

 

ROTTWEILER JUDGES LIST
Listed by State/Country

 

Mr. Linton Moustakis Anchorage, AK
Mrs. Dody Froehlich Anchorage, AK
Mrs. Ruth A. Marcy Anchorage, AK
Ms. Annella Cooper Eagle River, AK
Mr. Fred L. Lanting Union Grove, AL
Mr. Jerry M. Watson Mobile, AL
Mr. Robert L. Ligon Dover, AR
Dr. Roberta Veale West Croydon South AU
Mr. Robert Mushet Seaford, Victoria, AU
Mrs. Diane Barrie Baillie Victoria, AU
Mrs. Susan Johnson Queensland, AU
Mr. David Norman Brace Victoria, AU
Mr. Andrew Bruce Kidd AU
Mr. Guy Spagnolo New South Wales, AU
Mr. Keven Harris AU
Mrs. Anna Spanswick New South Wales, AU
Yvonne Van der Horst - Specialty judge Darwin NT, AU
Mr. Butcher, MRS Matina Picton, NSW, AUS 2571
Mr. McKenzie, MRS Maree Queensland, AUS 4285
Mr. Clay Coady Paradise Valley, AZ
Ms. Kathy Field Casteel Esq. Quartzsite, AZ
Mrs. Beatrice P. Goodman Tucson, AZ
Dr. Lee Anthony Reasin Mesa, AZ
Mrs. Janet B. VanWormer Sierra Vista, AZ
Dr. Victor J. Haag Phoenix, AZ
Ms. F. Susan Godek Scottsdale, AZ
Ms. Lin Jensen Scottsdale, AZ
Mrs. Arlene Rubenstein Scottsdale, AZ
Mr. Charles John Kushell III Scottsdale, AZ
Ms. Linda M. Sparks Green Valley, AZ
Mrs. Dolores C. Phillips Sierra Vista, AZ
Mrs. Marian T. Hodesson Tucson, AZ
Mr. Robert W. Browder Scottsdale, AZ
Mrs. Dixie McCauley Chandler, AZ
Mrs. Gloria Knapp Apache Junction, AZ
Mr. Bruce E. Voran Strawberry, AZ
Mr. Clayton Coady Paradise Valley, AZ
Mr. Richard Lopaschuk Cranbrook, BC
Mr. Ernest Van den Broeck Meldert, BE
Guy Verschatse BE
Adrian W Woodfork Sacramento, CA
Marlene Keene San Diego, CA
Mrs. Diana D Smiley Novato, CA
Mr. Bob D. Bender Sacramento, CA
Mr. O. M. Capodice Cherry Valley, CA
Mr. Thomas C. Conway Riverside, CA
Mrs. Jeraldeen R. Crandall Galt, CA
Mr. Lowell K. Davis LaVerne, CA
Mrs. Lowell K. (Arlene) Davis LaVerne, CA
Mr. Arthur J. Davison Murrieta, CA
Mr. Howard C. Dees Galt, CA
Mr. Howard A. Dullnig Baldwin Park, CA
Mrs. Ruth Morgan Edwards Monterey, CA
Dr. Glenn T. Fancy San Diego, CA
Mrs. Jean Fancy San Diego, CA
Mr. Howard Glenn Frailey Colton, CA
Mrs. M. Joan Frailey Colton, CA
Mrs. Eva E. Berg Moraga, CA
Mrs. Mabel S. Gunville Murrieta, CA
Mrs. Christina Hubbell Weaverville, CA
Mr. Stephen J. Hubbell Weaverville, CA
Mr. Warren C. Jahnke Vista, CA
Mr. Lt. Col. Lowell R. Jameson Yucaipa, CA
Mr. Nicholas L. Kay Laguna Niguel, CA
Mr. Samuel K. Lothrop Jr. Sonis, CA
Mr. Robert S. Matchett Riverside, CA
Mr. Ted Nichols Santa Ana Heights, CA
Mrs. Eileen Pimlott Cupertino, CA
Mr. George Roy Pimlott Cupertino, CA
Mrs. Eva H. Robinson Watsonville, CA
Mr. George L. Sherrill Covina, CA
Mr. Roy Stenmark Woodside, CA
Mr. Tom Stevenson Santa Barbara, CA
Mr. Joe C. Tacker Monterey, CA
Mr. Milton E. Walker El Cajon, CA
Mr. Robert H. Ward Thousand Oaks, CA
Mr. Bill Whaling Palm Springs, CA
Mrs. Helen T. Wittrig Pacific Palisades, CA
Mr. Charles E. Doran Jr. Campbell, CA
Mr. Vincent T. Grosso Moreno Valley, CA
Mr. Carl J. Anderson Simi Valley, CA
Ms. Dany Canino Simi Valley, CA
Mr. Freeman C. Claus Tustin, CA
Mr. Dick Webb Joshua Tree, CA
Mr. John C. Davidson American Canyon, CA
Mrs. Barbara Bender Sacramento, CA
Mrs. Frances G. Cazier North Hollywood, CA
Mr. Vincent G. Mulligan Petaluma, CA
Mr. Robert J. Caswell Jr. Alpine, CA
Mr. Burton J. Yamada Blue Jay, CA
Miss Sylvia Hammarstrom Sebastopol, CA
Ms. Marylou Harris Skye Valley, CA
Mr. David M. Powers Sylmar, CA
Mrs. Wanda V. Spediacci Hayward, CA
Miss Kimberly Anne Meredith Pleasant Hill, CA
Mr. William Paul Shelton Pomona, CA
Mrs. Hildegard Mikoleit Burlingame, CA
Mr. Rudy Munoz Spring Valley, CA
Mr. William H. Goff Novato, CA
Ms. Mary M. Rodgers Paso Robles, CA
Mr. Adrian Woodfork Sacramento, CA
Mr. Robert L. Hanley Alamo, CA
Mrs. Linda Lee Lehr Sonoma, CA
Mr. Frank A. Thomas, CFP Riverside, CA
Mr. W. Terry Stacy Huntington Beach, CA
Mrs. Eileen Fraser Richmond, B.C., CN
Mr. Neil W. Graves Calgary, CN
Mr. Henry Moulton Maple Ridge, B.C., CN
Mr. Barton A. Miller Alberta, CN
Mrs. Doreen Marsh Victoria, B.C., CN
Mr. Bill Walkey Powell River BC, CN
Mr. Bruce Owen Milton Ontario, CN
Mr. Wayne Morris Thompson , CN
Mr. George Bedard Quebec, CN
Mr. Don Wallace , CN
Mrs. Leslie Belfit British Columbia, CN
Mrs. Grace E. Edwards Ontario, CN
Mr. Mike Jackman Ontario, CN
Mrs. M. Judith Hunt Alberta, CN
Mr. Charles E. Hunt Alberta, CN
Mr. Thomas J Touzel Quebec, CN
Dr. Suzanne M. Francis Brantford, ONT., CN
Mrs. Ingeborg Emma Maria James British Columbia, CN
Mr. Joseph Brant British Columbia, CN
Mr. Browne, MR Jeremy S, Ontario, CN
Mrs. Patricia A. Gellerman Denver, CO
Mr. Arley D. Hussin Arvada, CO
Mr. Everett E. Steele Aurora, CO
Dr. Peter Emily Lakewood, CO
Mr. Charles M. Mulock Arvada, CO
Mrs. Andre B. Schoen Colorado Springs, CO
Dr. Klaus Anselm Denver, CO
Mrs. Dorothea Gruenerwald Colorado Springs, CO
Mrs. Helen Lee James Littleton, CO
Mr. Stuart R. Rogell Denver, CO
Mrs. Jerri Hobbs Denver, CO
Mr. Robert J. Shreve Greeley, CO
Mr. Sharon Cook Denver, CO
Lt. Col. Wm. B. Garvey (Ret) CT
Mrs. Jean Fournier Simsbury, CT
Mrs. Marcia A. Foy Danbury, CT
Mr. Robert H. Futh Jr. Washington Depot, CT
Mrs. Dorothy O. Hutchinson Westbrook, CT
Mrs. Linda C. Krukar Easton, CT
Mrs. Edeltraud Laurin Ashford, CT
Mrs. Lynette J. Saltzman Westport, CT
Mr. Stanley S. Saltzman Westport, CT
Dr. Kenneth A. Doeg Storrs, CT
Dr. Anthony D. DiNardo W. Hartford, CT
Lt. Col. William B. Garvey Southbury, CT
Ms. Patricia W. Laurans Newtown, CT
Mrs. Madeleine B. Fish Old Saybrook, CT
Mrs. Sheila DiNardo W. Hartford, CT
Ms. Peggy F. Esposito Milford, CT
Ms. Helene Nietsch Newtown, CT
Mrs. Lois A. Sanford Oakdale, CT
Mr. Edward F. Lyons Jr. Somers, CT
Mr. Marc R.Cohen Meriden, CT
Ms. Janet I. Churchill New Castle, DE
Mrs. James Edward Clark Greenwood, DE
Mrs. Ruth H. Zimmerman Wilmington, DE
Mrs. Joan Blackmore Essex, EN
Mr. Bruce Kilsby Leicestershire, EN
Mr. Spavin, MRS Marion Solihull, West Midlands, EN B92 9
Mr. Michael Quinney Cambridgeshire, EN
Mrs. Jackie Perry Suffolk, EN
Ms. Elina Haapaniemi Otarampi, FIN
Mr. Rainer Vuorinen 00350 Helsinki, FI
Ms. Paula Heikkinen-Lehkonen 16510 Luhtikyla, FI
Mrs. Elina Tan-Hietalahti Suomi, FI
Mr. Pesonen, MS Pirkko , Mantta, FI
Grace Acosta Miami, FL
Mr. Louis Auslander Palm Beach Gardens, FL
Mrs. Michele L. Billings Ft. Lauderdale, FL
Mrs. Keke Kahn Sarasota, FL
Mr. Donald M. Booxbaum Jensen Beach, FL
Mrs. Lee Canalizo Palm Harbor, FL
Mr. John N. Cassevoy Daytona Beach, FL
Mrs. Barbara F. Heller Sarasota, FL
Mrs. Barbara F. Jarmoluk Tavares, FL
Mr. Edmund J. Kauffman Jr. Sarasota, FL
Mrs. Jane G. Kay West Palm Beach, FL
Mrs. Denny Kodner Bonita Springs, FL
Mr. Joe V. Mellor Delray Beach, FL
Mr. Howard A. Mickelson Sarasota, FL
Mrs. Eve Olsen Fisher Stuart, FL
Mrs. Lenora M. Riddle Singer Island, FL
Dr. Sheldon S. Rennert Sarasota, FL
Mr. Richard R. Robshaw Melbourne, FL
Mr. Robert S. Salomon Sarasota, FL
Mrs. Patricia Starkweather Starke, FL
Mr. Pete Dawkins Altoona, FL
Mrs. Mary M. Major St. Petersburg, FL
Mr. Nick Agliano Tampa, FL
Mrs. Theresa (Terry) Goldman Oldsmar, FL
Mr. Nicholas P. Apollony Homestead, FL
Mrs. Shirley D. Limoges Canada K2B 7Y8, FL
Ms. Harriet P. Klinghoffer Delray Beach, FL
Mrs. Marjorie J. Knapp Englewood, FL
Ms. Elizabeth F. Foster Tallahassee, FL
Mrs. Grace A. Black Bunnell, FL
Ms. Marcia P. Tucker Leesburg, FL
Mr. Charles R. Whitney Tampa, FL
Mrs. Patricia Leakey Brenner Placida, FL
Mr. Clayton P. Fell Summerfield, FL
Mr. George J. Heitzman Fort Lauderdale, FL
Mr. William J. Bailey Ft. Lauderdale, FL
Mr. Richard C. Jeffery Viera, FL
Ms. Nikki Riggsbee Valrico, FL
Mr. Eric J. Ringle Wellington, FL
Mrs. Betty J. Orseno Treasure Island, FL
Mr. Richard S. Orseno Treasure Island, FL
Mr. Ricardo T. Simoes Key Biscayne, FL
Mr. Alan Addicott Winter Haven, FL
Mr. Donald Davis Parrish, FL
Mr. Alberto Berrios Jacksonville, FL
Ms. Patricia A. Mowbray Bradenton, FL
Valerie Dombrowski Dahlonega, GA
Mr. Jon R. Cole Portal, GA
Mr. George W. Collins Roswell, GA
Mr. Donald Kirk Combee Marietta, GA
Mr. J. Donald Jones Marietta, GA
Mr. Robert J. Moore Decatur, GA
Mrs. Kathleen O. Steen Alpharetta, GA
Ms. Susan C. Catlin Kennesaw, GA
Mr. Edward P. McNamee Jr. Cartersville, GA
Mr. Anton Spindler , GE
Mr. Paul Fleige , GE
Mr. Gerd Apel 47559 Kranenburg, GE
Mr. Henry K. Kapali Kapolei, HI
Mr. William F. Hixson Des Moines, IA
Mrs. Gretchen Johnson Sioux City, IA
Mr. Donald F. Carmody Mt. Pleasant, IA
Mrs. Connie Bosold Sherrard, IL
Mrs. Hildegarde J. Compton Elgin, IL
Mr. Frank T. Dusek Chicago Ridge, IL
Mr. Clifford L. Ganson Peoria, IL
Dr. Theo Kjellstrom Warrenville, IL
Mr. Charles C. Lipschultz Oak Brook, IL
Mr. Albert Lubin Matteson, IL
Mr. Dale McMackin Troy, IL
Mr. Terry W. Temple Stillman Valley, IL
Mrs. Alice Downey Libertyville, IL
Mrs. Joan R. Klem Wheaton, IL
Mr. Richard F. Fetzer Streamwood, IL
Mrs. Francine W. Schwartz Lake Forest, IL
Miss Jane F. Wiedel Stockton, IL
Mrs. Edna K. (Katie) Gammill Lerna, IL
Mr. James W. Maloney Cherry Valley, IL
Ms. Lesli R. Valiunas Medinah, IL
Mr. Hubert R. Ogarek Woodridge, IL
Mr. Bernard Schwartz Lake Forest, IL
Ms. Susan Cady Rademacher West Chicago, IL
Mr. Josef Hedl Lake in the Hills, IL
Mrs. Penny L. Urban Lockport, IL
Mr. Jay Richardson Elgin, IL
Mr. Brian Meyer Cherry Valley, IL
Mrs. Cindy Meyer Cherry Valley, IL
Mr. Ronald Lombardi Richmond, IL (Provisional)
Mr. Rademacher, Peter M, Wheaton, IL (Provisional)
Rita Rynder Evansville, IN
Mrs. Evie Sullivan Indianapolis, IN
Mr. Anthony KillyKeen Doyle , IR
Mr. Sean Delmar Dublin 20, IR
John R. Walsh Kildare,IRE
Mr. Raffaello Marriotti Florence, IT
Mrs. Carla Romanelli Lensi Pavia, IT
Mr. Giuseppe Alessandra Treviso, IT
Mr. Kamiya Tomoyoshi Fukuoka City, JA
Mr. Hiroshi Kamisato , JA
Mr. Yoshiki Nambu Kanagawa-Ken, JA
Mrs. Judith A. Goodin Leavenworth, KS
Ms. Ruth Tessendorf Perry, KS
Ms. C.L. (Surely) Rawlings Spring Hills, KS
Dr. Richard F. Greathouse Louisville, KY
Mr. Joseph E. Gregory Simpsonville, KY
Mr. Emmett E. Wiseman Paducah, KY
Mr. Clinton M. Harris LaGrange, KY
Mrs. Fay Dorval Haupt Louisville, KY
Mr. Eugene W. Haupt Louisville, KY
Mr. Denis J. Grivas New Orleans, LA
Mr. Henry Louis Gregory Pearl River, LA
Mr. Richard M. Chashoudian Baton Rouge, LA
Dr. Sam F. Burke Jr. Shreveport, LA
Miss Mary Ann Schwartz River Ridge, LA
Mr. Jim C. Briley Opelousas, LA
Mr. Norm Kenney MA
Mrs. Sheila R. Balch Monterey, MA
Mr. John H. Honig Worcester, MA
Mr. Arnold E. Jacobson Wayland, MA
Dr. May S. Jacobson Wayland, MA
Mr. Norman B. Kenney Westford, MA
Ms. Charlotte C. McGowan Newton, MA
Mr. Lester R. Mapes Monson, MA
Mr. C. Seaver Smith Jr. Taunton, MA
Mrs. Anna Maria Soucie Southboro, MA
Mr. Robert C. Thomas Marlboro, MA
Mrs. Robert C. Thomas Marlboro, MA
Dr. Louis Grant Bond Millbury, MA
Mrs. Wendy G. Willhauck Mansfield, MA
Mrs. Virginia Rowland Templeton, MA
Mr. Paul F. Willhauck Mansfield, MA
Ms. Karen A. Billings Needham, MA
Mr. Charles J. Foley Dedham, MA
Mr. P. Levi Marsman S.Easton, MA
Mr. Coen, MR Thomas W. Great Barrington, MA
Mr. Nioma Stoner Coen Alford, MA (Provisional)
John L. Ronald Myersville, MD
Deborah Cabe Annapolis, MD
David Chan Annapolis, MD
Mr. Melbourne T. L. Downing Timonium, MD
Mr. Shurward F. Ingram Nanjemoy, MD
Mrs. Dorothy Wade Ocean City, MD
Mr. Arnold L. Woolf Auburn, ME
Mr. Jose Luis Garcia De Los Pinos 18 D.F., ME
Mr. Martinez, MR Juan L. Mexico, D.F., MEX 01090
Mr. John T. Connolly Gibraltar, MI
Mrs. Barbara B. Hedberg Rochester, MI
Mr. Ronald D. Pemberton Howell, MI
Mr. Carl G. Liepmann Flushing, MI
Mr. John A. Studebaker Richland, MI
Mr. Michael Sosne Columbiaville, MI
Mr. William C. Stebbins Howell, MI
Mr. James I. Berger Sr. South Lyon, MI
Mr. John L. Ronald Milford, MI
Mr. James D. Ellis Sr. Cement, MI
Dr. Gail Knapp Flint, MI
Ms. Rita J. Biddle , Esq. Eagle, MI
Mrs. Helen Miller Fisher Lake Elmo, MN
Mr. Douglas Shipley Worthington, MN
Ms. Beverly Capstick Monticello, MN
Ms. Juanita Huseby St. Paul, MN
Mr. Walter R. Falk Minnetonka, MN
Dr. Robert J. Berndt Springfield, MO
Mr. Haworth F Hoch Villa Ridge, MO
Mrs. Norma J. Vinson Springfield, MO
Mrs. Loraine Boutwell Kansas City, MO
Mrs. Karen S. McFarlane Kearney, MO
Mrs. Paula J. Nykiel Washington, MO
Dr. Ralph J. Graff St. Louis, MO
Mrs. Karen L. Sims Troy, MO
Mr. Victor S. Boutwell Kansas City, MO
Mr. Egon M. Frese Biloxi, MS
Mrs. Marion D. Ward-Fanning Wilsall, MT
Mrs. Jo Ann Dutton Hamilton, MT
Ms. Edna Gonzalez Cuautilan Izcalli, MEX
Mr. Max Brzezinski-Sourasky Tecamachalo, MX
Mr. Carlos Navarro Satelite, Ciudad, MX
Mrs. Peggy Gutierrez-Otero Mexico DF, MX
Mr. Francisco Chapa NL, MX
Mrs. Sally Keyes Asheboro, NC
Dr. Harry Smith Jr. Durham, NC
Mrs. George John Wanner Fuquay-Varina, NC
Mr. James R. White Vale, NC
Mr. Ralph L. Willis Shelby, NC
Dr. Daniel W. Fleitas Charlotte, NC
Mr. Jack A. Dexter Wilmington, NC
Mrs. Betty Brockman James Pisgah Forest, NC
Mr. Robert S. Forsyth Pinehurst, NC
Mrs. Robert S. Forsyth Pinehurst, NC
Ms. Bonnie S. Clarke Holly Springs, NC
Mrs. E. Bons-De Wever Eldersloo, NE
Mrs. Barbara Ann Brooks Chester, NH
Dr. Elliot L. More Chester, NH
Mr. George E. Marquis Fremont, NH
Mrs. Marilyn M. Lopatich Hampton, NH
Mrs. Barbara E. Amidon Newfield, NJ
Mr. Chester F. Collier Norwood, NJ
Dr. Asa Mays Warren, NJ
Mr. Henry H. Stoecker Holmdel, NJ
Mrs. M. Lynwood Walton Eastampton, NJ
Mrs. Vera (Bunny) Hyman Englewood, NJ
Ms. Andrea Georgi Washington, NJ
Mrs. Dorothy N. Collier Norwood, NJ
Mrs. Anitra Cuneo Belle Mead, NJ
Mr. Ronald H. Menaker Franklin Lakes, NJ
Mrs. Lynn D. Peterson Placitas, NM
Mr. Frank Christiansen Malm, NO
Mr. Foss, MRS Berit , Oslo, NOR 00000 Oslo, NO
Mr. Ralf Duncan Campbell , NO
Mrs. Judy A. Doniere Henderson, NV
Mr. Patrick N. Doniere Jr Henderson, NV
Dr. Alvin W. Krause Henderson, NV
Mrs. Bettie L. Krause Henderson, NV
Mr. Robert A. Stein Henderson, NV
Ms. Laura V. Wills Las Vegas, NV
Ms. Marilyn Biggs Las Vagas, NV
Mrs. Gail S Spieker Glenbrook, NV
Mrs. Grace McGlynn #32081 Mountainville, NY
Mr. Bernard Berman Monroe, NY
Mrs. Estelle B. Cohen Oyster Bay, NY
Mr. Victor Clemente Peekskill, NY
Mr. Ernest Loeb Smithtown, NY
Mr. Alexander C. Schwartz Jr. Tuxedo Park, NY
Mrs. Alyce D. Seekins Jeffersonville, NY
Mr. Robert D. Sharp Albany, NY
Mr. R. Stephen Shaw Westbury, NY
Mr. Alan Stone Huntington, NY
Col. Jerry H. Weiss Huntington, NY
Mr. Ralph J. Ambrosio Newburgh, NY
Mr. Daniel Gayle Smithtown, NY
Mr. Ronald R. Krohne Walden, NY
Mr. Thomas R. Squicciarini Massapequa Park, NY
Ms. Angela J. Porpora Putnam Valley, NY
Mr. Khalid Ahmad Pine Bush, NY
Mrs. Sharon C. Smith Catskill, NY
Mr. John J. Lyons Pleasant Valley, NY
Mr. Ronald J. Lambert Ballston Spa, NY
Mr. Anthony DiCicco Lynbrook, NY
Mrs. Donna Wright Christchurch, NZ
Mrs. Elsie Rennie Auckland, NZ
Mrs. Davida Brown Auckland, NZ
Mr. Keith George Brown Christchurch 800, NZ
Mr. Dale Wilkinson Lower Hutt, 6009, NZ
Dr Ralph J Graff Clayton, OH
Mr. Donald C. Carter Morrow, OH
Dr. Bernard L. Esporite North Canton, OH
Mrs. Sondra Joy Esporite North Canton, OH
Mr. Robert E. Fetter Lima, OH
Mrs. Rose Ellen Fetter Lima, OH
Mr. Roger R. Hartinger Cincinnati, OH
Mr. Joseph Heine Cincinnati, OH
Mr. Charles P. Herendeen Broadview Heights, OH
Mr. Nial A. Koonts Louisville, OH
Mr. Douglas Joseph Schwartz Cleves, OH
Mr. Gerald Schwartz Cincinnati, OH
Mr. Kenneth A. Buxton Loveland, OH
Mrs. Meredith Johnson-Snyder Marengo, OH
Dr. Ronald I. Spritzer Milford, OH
Mrs. Donna J. Buxton Loveland, OH
Mr. John F. Martin , Jr. Alexandria, OH
Mrs. Mary Lou Adair Xenia, OH
Mrs. Catherine M. Thompson Washington Ct. House, OH
Mrs. Mary M. Rotkowski Columbia Station, OH
Mr. Vincent P. Chianese Youngstown, OH
Mr. Scott L. Esporite Uniontown, OH
Mr. George V. Rood Dayton, OH
Mr. Roger D. Gifford Clayton, OH
Mrs Pamela J. Foulk Westerville, OH
Mrs. Virginia K. Markley Marion, OH
Mrs. Buck Jacobs Tulsa, OK
Dr. Roger S. Pritchard Shawnee, OK
Mr. Norman L. Herbel Putnam, OK
Mr. Don R. Duerksen Afton, OK
Mr. Hugh E. Golden Bartlesville, OK
Mr. Gagne, St Davids, ON
Patricia (Pat) Hastings Aloha, OR
Mr. Farnandeze S. Cartwright Lake Oswego, OR
Mrs. Catherine Burg Portland, OR
Mr. E.R. Bob Hastings Aloha, OR
Mrs. Naomi R. Shorr Hillsboro, OR
Leah D Lange Murrysville, PA
Sharol Candace Way Cochranville, PA
Mr. Thomas La Fean Bennett Lancaster, PA
Mrs. Virginia S. Hampton Doylestown, PA
Mr. H. Anthony Hodges Bolivar, PA
Mrs. Grace I. Moore Unionville, PA
Mrs. H. Johannah K. Owen Media, PA
Mr. J. Council Parker Chadds Ford, PA
Mrs. Barbara G. Palmer Washington, PA
Mrs. Barbara D. Alderman Moon Township, PA
Mrs. Nancy Ann Dinkfelt North Versailles, PA
Mr. Steven D. Gladstone Mt. Pocono, PA
Mrs. Marjorie M. Datskow Lafayette Hill, PA
Mr. Jeff Gregg Pittsburgh, PA
Ms. Doris H. Miller Kunkletown, PA
Mr. Robert J. Opeka Oakdale, PA
Mr. Carlos Perez-Tosta Santurce, PR
Mr. Bernard B. DeBoer Ont. CN M9R 1Y4, Qu
Dr. Robert A. Indeglia Narragansett, RI
Mr. Ivor C. Snaith , SA
Mr. Ian Bell Franschhoek, SA
Mrs. Lynne Bell Franschhoek, SA
Mrs. Francesca Browning-Christina Lombardy East, SA
Mrs. Elizabeth Megginson Waterkloof, SA
Mr. Kenneth Hogg Natal 3610, SA
Mrs. Edith Hogg Natal 3610, SA
Mrs. Donna R. Rice West Columbia, SC
Mr. Frank L. McCartha Jr. Chapin, SC
Miss Priscilla D. Maxwell Summerville, SC
Mr. Bob Humphrey Townville, SC
Mr. Robert L. Vandiver Simpsonville, SC
Mr. Peter A. Baynes Lyman, SC
Dr. Linda M. Fowler Bennettsville, SC
Mr. Harry Meister 4618 Boningen, SW
Mr. James E. Frederiksen Knoxville, TN
Mr. James Edward Noe Knoxville, TN
Dr. Maurice E. Waller Memphis, TN
Mrs. Doris E. Werdermann Knoxville, TN
Mr. Charles E. Trotter Antioch, TN
Mr. Raleigh P. De Bord Powell, TN
Mr. Houston Clark Decatur, TN
Mrs. Karen Riddle Fall Branch, TN
Mrs. Catherine Bell Knoxville, TN
Mr. David H. Porterfield Knoxville, TN
Mrs. Susan E. Porterfield Knoxville, TN
Mrs. Anne T. Fleming Memphis, TN
Deborah Gallegos San Antonio, TX
Miss Maxine V. Beam Roanoke, TX
Mrs. Judith A. Brown Houston, TX
Dr. Donald A. Gill Tyler, TX
Mrs. Alane L. Gomez Pipe Creek, TX
Mr. Tomas Gomez Pipe Creek, TX
Mr. Frank H. Grover San Antonio, TX
Mr. Norton Moore Houston, TX
Ms. Dorothy D. Nickles Ft. Worth, TX
Mrs. Patti A. Long Smith Morgan Hill, TX
Mr. Webb K. Smith Bedford, TX
Mr. Robert W. Wilson Granbury, TX
Mr. Edd Embry Bivin Ft. Worth, TX
Mrs. Irene Bivin Ft. Worth, TX
Mr. Irving Youngjohn Jr. Marble Falls, TX
Mr. Robert F. Hall Montgomery, TX
Mr. Nelson R. Huber Plano, TX
Ms. Jane Roppolo Dallas, TX
Ms. Betty Regina Leininger Frisco, TX
Mr. Jack Shastid Amarillo, TX
Mrs. Nancy Liebes Richmond, TX
Mr. Albert B. Galle Grangerland, TX
Mrs. Nancy D. Simmons Flower Mound, TX
Mr. John F. Lemmons Dallas, TX
Mrs. Mildred K. Bryant Runaway Bay, TX
Mrs. Cathy Silverthorn Liberty Hill, TX
Mrs. Barbara Hoard Virginia Beach, VA
Mr. William W. Fetner Des Plains, VA
Mrs. Roxanne Petersen Berton Surry, VA
Lt. Col. Wallace H. Pede Springfield, VA
Mrs. Robert D. (Polly) Smith St. Stephens Church, VA
Dr. Robert D. Smith St. Stephens Church, VA
Mr. Richard T'ang Catlett, VA
Mrs. Constance M. Barton Middleburg, VA
Mr. W. Everett Dean Jr. Richmond, VA
Mrs. Anne L Legge Winchester, VA
Mrs. Catherine O. Cooper Martinsville, VA
Mrs. Jan Marshall Woodstock, VT
Ms. Lee Whittier Woodstock, VT
Mr. Richard E. Beckwith Snohomish, WA
Mr. James T. Bennett Federal Way, WA
Mrs. Jane Ann Anderson Tacoma, WA
Mrs. Florence Goldenberg Olympia, WA
Mrs. Margareta McIntyre Enumclaw, WA
Mrs. Jo Ann G. Riley Kenmore, WA
Mrs. Janet R. Wilcox Seattle, WA
Mrs. Elaine Young Seattle, WA
Ms. Barbara Gaines Roy, WA
Mr. Stan Zielinski Kent, WA
Mr. Lee Robert Wacenske Mead, WA
Mr. Henry J. (Hank) Williams Amboy, WA
Mr. Dennis Morgan Burlington, WA
Mr. Donald L. Dvorak Benton City, WA
Mr. Warren D. Hudson Kingston, WA
Mrs. Faye Strauss Kent, WA
Mr. Lawrence J. Sinclair Spokane, WA
Mrs. Janet Sinclair Spokane, WA
Mrs. Mavis Cochrane Lesmurdie 6076, WA
Mr. Richard J. Lewis Selah, WA
Mr. Delbert L. Thacker Union Grove, WI
Dr. Robert M. Brown West Bend, WI
Mrs. Beth G. Speich Spring Green, WI
Mrs. Dorothy Welsh Neillsville, WI
Mr. Francis Dignin Oak Creek, WI
Mrs. Dawn Vick Hansen Elkhorn, WI
Mrs. Eleanore E. Evers Winfield, WV
Mr. Louis H. Harris Vienna, WV
Mr. Stefan Sinko Slovenija, YU


Website & Graphic Design by Cindy