cover.gif (3565 bytes)
advertisers.gif (3538 bytes)
breed.gif (3719 bytes)
news.gif (3505 bytes)
interview.gif (3523 bytes)
veterinary.gif (3474 bytes)
training.gif (3511 bytes)
show.gif (3826 bytes)
top10.gif (3469 bytes)
judges.gif (3769 bytes)

titles.gif (3448 bytes)
brag.gif (3528 bytes)
whelp.gif (3787 bytes)
stud.gif (3748 bytes)
classified.gif (3514 bytes)
business.gif (3511 bytes)
breeder.gif (3773 bytes)
links.gif (3496 bytes)
contact.gif (3857 bytes)

 

 

Dutch Specialty Show
May 15th, 2004
Valkenswaard – the Netherlands
This was the 50th Dutch Klubsiegershow

Unofficial Results

 

Males - Puppy class, judge : Mr. W.J.M. Peters

Macho Mike v Rohas, 2474612
Bos F.
1 VB

Gringo v.'t Elitehof, 2471065
Tjan‑Soewondo C.D.
2 VB

Ace, 2475514
Beek A.C.J. v
3 VB

Anonko, 2475518
Haan H.
4 VB

UrbanusTeunLas o Kingtyre's M., 2471589
Nieuwamerongen J.G. v
B

Boran vd Heksenloake, 2471681
Rebel R.
B

Bodo vd Kleine Weidehoeve, 2475554
Bras J.T.
B

Bandit‑Junior vd Kleine Weidehoeve, 2475556
Slinger C.
B

Ucapo Du Detroit De Lancaster, 58170
Maters P.
B

Arend, 2475516
Graaf N. de
D



Males - Youth class, judge: Mr. W.J.M. Peters

Zabo v Brixenburg, 2449130
Lente M. v
1 U

Igor vh Wederzicht, 2466861
Siekman J.J.
2 U

Spike vd Angeljac, 2443378
Akkermans C.H.A.
3 U

Chudo v Miwajahoeve, 2492958
Ramakers J.M.P.
4 U

Branco v Herrenhaus, 107785
Gabler B.
U

Mido vd Runderkraal, 2445964
Stout‑ vd Heijden W.
U

Quentin de Breogan, KRE7094
Leon L.
U

Jason v Tousell, 2430332
Monse R.
ZG

Kieran vh Beemdenpark, 2441153
Schouten-Delgorge W.D.J.
ZG

Karhu vd Angeljac, 2443377
Aardema M.
ZG

Owen v.'t Pelmo, 2444403
Poelarends M.
ZG

Borco vd Abdijhoeve, 2444504
Hoogerbrugge H.
ZG

Maxx vd Runderkraal, 2445966
Krom A.J.
ZG

Zero v Brixenburg, 2449129
Martens P.M.M.
ZG

Kaylo v Tousell, 2458985
Homburg M.
ZG

Wisky vd Reulisheide, 2466037
Rutten P.
ZG

Sono Cacho Flash, 2456495
Overmeer G.F.& I.C.
G

Cooper, 2503943
Voorsluys H.
G

Cjefke Hof Chao, 936172
Dewolf-Horemans E.
G



Males - 18 and 24 months class. Judge: Mr. W.J.M. Peters


Pyton Crni Lotos, 85016
Mihajlovich Z.& L.
1 U

Cliff v Galgenfeld, 2442803
Wiel J.C.A.M. vd
2 U

Bandolero vh Polderbos, 2452739
Otten J.
3 U

Veron vd Reulisheide, 2434219
Borrenberghs W.
4 U

Huck de Breogan, 1351405
Crompton A.
ZG

Matcho vd Kleine Weidehoeve, 2405926
Ballegooij P.G. v
ZG

Laszlo‑Gabor vd Runderkraal, 2414531
Roy J.A.J. v
ZG

Mandor v Miwajahoeve, 2440000
Tullemans W.M.
ZG

Denny vd Veste Liupoldsdorf, 2463124
Hulst T. vd
G



Males - Open class, judge: Mr. W.J.M. Peters

Ramzes Crni Lotos, 84614
Mihajlovich Z.& L.
1 U C BR BVHR CW, BOB

Bubalou's Grizzly Beer, 2259013
Bekkers Y.
2 U

Jay of Voyager Rott's, 2326359
Mangold‑vd Hengel R.
3 U

Idrahs v Tousell, 2373120
Diederiks‑de Bever C.
4 U

Beni v Petrovac an der Mlava, 2325914
Overmeer G.F.& I.C.
U

Gizmo vh Beemdenpark, 2344495
Deenen & Dor J.H.J.M.
U

Heavy Duke vh Wederzicht, 2395395
Heemskerk-Lourens V.L.
U

Nero, 2286252
Bos F.
ZG

Jarco vd Runderkraal, 2316682
Ruijten‑v Asten H. v
ZG

Mad Mexx of Voyager Rott's, 2326358
Tier R.
ZG

Beer vd Maashegge, 2335889
Klein E.J.G.
ZG

Zeppo vh Berenschild, 2375189
Oldenboom C.
ZG

Joschka vd Bleichstrasse, 2375267
Haak L.A.
ZG

Emir‑Shibo v Stan's Home, 2389294
Theewis H.A.
ZG

Mitchel vd Heksenloake, 2391457
Loenen J.H. v
ZG



Males - Breeders class, judge: Mr. D. Hoffmann

Dion v Rohas, 2268391
Huisman & v Dijk
1 U

Boris v Rohas, 2268392
Huisman & v Dijk
2 U



Males -  Working class, judge: Mr. D. Hoffmann


Barthez vd Kleine Weidehoeve, 2352997
Klaassen M.J.W.P.
1 U RC

Ambassador v Shambala, 103713
Kulzer M.
2 U

Boraz Nhidshi v Stan's Home, 2242235
Fronczek S.
3 U

Dingo vh Meerveld, 2193993
Montes Klaver M.& A.
4 U

Vaico v Royshof, 2175221
Ramakers J.M.P.
U

't Gement Urvin, 2231841
Ruijs J.H.
U

Munani's Amboss, 2295620
Montes Klaver M.& A.
U

Giant‑Gino v Tousell, 2322347
Ven‑Niels A.P.& S. vd
U

Tyson, 2389291
Haan B. de
U

Fokko vd Watergeuzen, 2295520
Klad A.
ZG

Axel vh Beemdenpark, 2344492
Veroude M.C.J.
ZG



Males - Veteran class, Keurmeester: Mr. D. Hoffmann

Milo vd Katanza Hoeve, 1947998
Stevens F.J.A.M.
1 U

Garry v Gambrinus, 2075037
Wiel J.C.A.M. vd
2 U



Bitches - Puppy class, judge: Mr. D. Hoffmann

Aggi vd Kasteelweide, 2473441
Aanraad M.C.P.
1 VB

Margaretha v Rohas, 2474614
Dijkstra G.
2 VB

Bora Wesley vd Heksenloake, 2471686
Vruggink D.
3 VB

Beau vd Heksenloake, 2471685
Booy M.P.D.
4 VB

Sam v.'t Witte Veane, 2472890
Baas I.
VB



Bitches - Youth class, judge: Mr. D. Vandecasteele


Carmen vh Falconsnest, 920342
Vuylsteke J.
1 ZG

Sono Cacho Desley, 2456502
Overmeer G.F.& I.C.
2 ZG

Dailey vd Angeljac, 2443381
Polak A.
3 ZG

Kleo v Wildenstein, 2452803
Manders M.W.A.& A.
4 ZG

Sarabelle v Meijl op Zeven, 2420127
Janzon R.J.M.
ZG

Fjurdy v Stan's Home, 2420365
Smeets R.H.M.
ZG

Olf v.'t Pelmo, 2444406
Hurenkamp T.G.
ZG

Roxy vd Abdijhoeve, 2444506
Baukema B.
ZG

Keley vd Abdijhoeve, 2444507
Asscheman J.W.
ZG

Kailey v Tousell, 2458990
Schaap R.K.
ZG

Kaittin‑Ashley v Tousell, 2458992
Ven‑Niels A.P.& S. vd
ZG

Kayta v Tousell, 2458993
Muller D.E.
ZG

Chanoe v Miwajahoeve, 2504526
Coerver R.H.A.M.
ZG

Chenna 't Hupke, 926413
Geboers J.T.A.M.
ZG

Chanty v Miwajahoeve, 930401
Vlemminx A.J.C.
ZG

Zarifd vd Katanza Hoeve, 2419445
Heij R.
G

Indy vd Kleine Weidehoeve, 2443770
Tomassen G.
G

Baika vd Verloren Wijnbergen, 2447475
Mekelenkamp F.
G

Zilou v Brixenburg, 2449135
Boer M. de
G

Vanja v Wolpinghausen, 2499360
Wessels H.
G

Bonnie vd Angeljac, 2443380
Tol Y. vd
D

Kimmy vd Flevorott's, 2462369
Hendriks E.
D



Bitches - 18 to  24 months class, judge: Mr.D. Vandecasteele

Ter Waele Vaye, 2438957
Montes Klaver M.& A.
1 ZG, 
winster of the tropy of the best bitch from the puppyclasss, youthclass and class between 18 and 24 months. 

Chira vh Raquinco Hof, 2411234
Diederiks‑de Bever C.
3 ZG

Mila v Rohas, 2399268
Scheffer M.S.
4 ZG

Jenny v Wildenstein, 2447833
Lamers J.A.
4 ZG

Bubalou's Kleine Kenza, 2438871
Bekkers Y.
ZG

Vayka vd Reulisheide, 2434220
Hellings T.A.A.M.
G

Ter Waele Vrekje, 2438958
Zandbergen C.W.E.
G

Indira Kyra vh Aekingerzand, 2439529
Brussee‑de Kogel P.G.
G

Isa Shamu vh Aekingerzand, 2439532
Kuper‑Meinders K.H.
G

Begley, 914313
Verbeek P.E.M.
G



Bitches - Open class, judge: Mr D. Vandecasteele

Zoe of Voyager Rott's, 2326365
Overmeer G.F.& I.C.
1 U

Kaylee v Rohas, 2210598
Ven‑Niels A.P.& S. vd
2 U

Ter Waele Patch, 2257022
Zandbergen C.W.E.
3 U

Shira vh Beemdenpark, 2344498
Sebregts C.
4 U

El‑Mar v Stan's Home, 2389302
Jager G. de
U

Zana's Babies D‑Oxana, 2495285
Martens P.M.M.
U

Ymke vd Reyngaard, 839894
Wolf E. de
U

Louka‑Kyra v.'t Grensdorpke, 2364262
Bax M.
ZG

Noa vd Angeljac, 2382850
Laat C.D.J. de
ZG

Kassandra v Gambrinus, 2350107
Looman‑Fenink B.M.
G

Dodge vd Leemlande, 2399254
Adriaans & J.Theuws J.H.O.N.
G

Lady‑Bobo von Karpendonk, 2380850
Teeuwen G.M.J.H.
D

Borka Hof ter Dauwmolen, 2503276
Albers-Frieling T.
D

Asklepyos Gillian, 2505414
Pluijm M. vd
D



Bitches - Breeders class, judge: Mr. D. Hoffmann

Xena v.'t Ganzerikhof, 823479
Horemans‑Butz R.
1 U C BT CWS, Best female of the show

Nasty of Voyager Rott's, 2382865
Mangold‑vd Hengel R.
2 U

Hurbie vd Runderkraal, 2213815
Geerts J.J.M.
3 U

Heike Hannah vd Watergeuzen, 2398769
Kruidenier E.B.
4 U

Rhea vd Kleine Weidehoeve, 2298567
Sars A.M.C.M.
U

Jisxeldocks Aso Babe, 2335823
Roctus B.
U

Hesja vd Bertaliehoeve, 2344451
Heij A.
U

Bonny vd Katanza Hoeve, 2344516
Geuting B.T.M.
U

Ter Waele Utwo, 2400577
Zandbergen C.W.E.
U



Bitches - Working class, judge: Mr. D. Hoffmann


Ketai vd Abdijhoeve, 2187182
IJzerman‑Wijnands M.
1 U RC Res.Winster of the show

Fenja v.'t Elitehof, 2405922
Tjan‑Soewondo C.D.
2 U

Ter Waele Ronja, 2298532
Zandbergen C.W.E.
3 U


Bitches - Veteran Class, judge: Mr. D. Hoffmann


Adoring Kaya vh Wederzicht, 2036045
Kapteyns F.J.W.M.
1 U

Gregor's Asia, 2250537
Mangold‑vd Hengel R.
2 U

Forty vd Runderkraal, 2054490
Smeets R.H.M.
3 U

U -= Uitmuntend = Excellent 
ZG = Very Good
G = Goed = Good


Website & Graphic Design by Cindy